Composição da Assembleia

 

 

 

MESA

 

Presidente

ANTÓNIO JÚLIO PINTO CORREIA (PPD/PSD)

 

 1º Secretário

MANUEL JOAQUIM VIEIRA (PPD/PSD)

 

  2º Secretário

ANA TERESA PIRES MARTINS DA MOTA ANTUNES (PPD/PSD)

 

DINA MARIA GOMES ROCHA - PS

RAMIRO JOSÉ JERÓNIMO MATOS - PPD/PSD

JOAQUIM AUGUSTO QUEIROZ FRAZÃO NETO -PS

MARIA ALECTA MARQUES CARDOSO ROCHA MATIAS FERREIRA -PPD/PSD

JOSÉ LUÍS MARQUES CABRITA -PCP-PEV

LUÍS MANUEL DA GRAÇA BATISTA -PS

CARLOS AUGUSTO PINHÃO COUTINHO - PPD/PSD

MARIA HELENA CLARO VICTOR VINAGRE - PS

CRISTINA MARGARIDA GOMES CASANOVA DE PEREIRA MARTINS - PPD/PSD

RENATO ANTÓNIO VIEIRA CALADO POSSANTE BENTO - PS

RAQUEL INÊS MARQUES FERNANDES - PCP-PEV

TIAGO ALEXANDRE FREITAS MENDES PREGUIÇA - PS

MANUEL JOÃO MAIA FRAZÃO - PPD/PSD

ARMANDO ANTÓNIO LEAL ROSA - MAIS STR

SANDRA ISABEL DE SOUSA BARREIRO DINIS - PS

PAULO TIAGO RODRIGUES DOS SANTOS - PPD/PSD

GONÇALO JOSÉ ZARCO MARTINHO DO ROSÁRIO - PS

CÁSSIO JOSÉ GONÇALVES MARTINS LEITÃO - PCP-PEV

VÍTOR MANUEL DE CARVALHO FRANCO - BE

ANTÓNIO JOSÉ FERREIRA SIMÕES BORBA - CDS-PP

ABÍLIO MANUEL MOTA RIBEIRO - PPD/PSD

JOÃO PIEDADE JOANAZ - PS

HORÁCIO NETO FRADE DA SILVA - PPD/PSD

TERESA ISABEL DUARTE DA FONSECA VARGAS RODRIGO - PS

 

 

PRESIDENTES DE JUNTA

Abitureiras - CARLOS MANUEL MADEIRA DOS SANTOS - PPD/PSD

 Abrã - RUI MANUEL LOPES FERREIRA - PPD/PSD 

Alcanede - CRISTINA MARIA BENTO NEVES - PPD/PSD 

Alcanhões - PEDRO GUILHERME MADEIRA MENA ESTEVES - PS 

Almoster - JOÃO DE OLIVEIRA NEVES - PPD/PSD 

Amiais de Baixo - JOSÉ AUGUSTO ALVES DOS SANTOS - PS 

Arneiro das Milhariças - PAULO JORGE GASPAR GUEDES - PPD/PSD 

Gançaria - JOAQUIM DUARTE ANICETO - CDS-PP 

Moçarria - MARCELO MORGADO - MIMO 

Pernes - LUÍS EMÍLIO RODRIGUES DUARTE - PS 

Póvoa da Isenta - VANESSA FILIPA AZINHEIRA CLÁUDIO DUARTE - PCP-PEV 

Vale de Santarém - MANUEL JOÃO HEITOR CUSTÓDIO - PS 

União das Freguesias de Achete, Azoia de Baixo e Póvoa de Santarém - ANTÓNIO JOÃO FERREIRA HENRIQUES - PS 

União das Freguesias de Azoia de Cima e Tremês - LUÍS MANUEL MADEIRA MENA ESTEVES - LITA 

União das Freguesias de Casével e Vaqueiros - CARLOS DO CARMO DA CRUZ TRIGO - PPD/PSD 

União das Freguesias de Romeira e Várzea - ARTUR MANUEL GLÓRIAS FERREIRA COLAÇO - PS 

União das Freguesias da Cidade de Santarém - CARLOS ANTÓNIO MARÇAL - PPD/PSD 

União das Freguesias de São Vicente do Paúl e Vale de Figueira - RICARDO LUÍS DA COSTA - MIFU

 

 

 

 

 

 

Mais nesta categoria: Mensagem do Presidente »