Composição da Assembleia

 

 

 MESA

Nome Cargo Partido
Joaquim Augusto Queiroz Frazão Neto Presidente PS
António Pina Ferreira Campos Braz 1.º Secretário PS
Maria Helena Claro Vítor Vinagre 2.º Secretário PS

 ELEITOS DIRETOS

Nome Partido
José Francisco Pereira Gandarez PPD/PSD
Cristina Maria Milhano Pintão de Campos PPD/PSD
Manuel António dos Santos Afonso PS
João Francisco Ferreira Teixeira Leite PPD/PSD
Dina Maria Gomes Rocha PS
Francisco Miguel Baudion Madeira Lopes PCP-PEV
Nuno Miguel Cardigos Afonso Antunes Fernandes PPD/PSD
Luís Manuel da Graça Batista PS
Cristina Maria Bento Neves PPD/PSD
Luis Maria Severino Arrais PPD/PSD
Patricia Carla Bonança De Mattamouros Resende Fonseca de Oliveira CDS-PP
Francisco João Martins Cordeiro B.E.
Luísa Maria Gonçalves Teixeira Barbosa PS
Luís Miguel Montez Taborda PPD/PSD
Carlos Manuel Segundo Nestal PS
Raquel Inês Marques Fernandes PCP-PEV
Marta Tomaz Alves Conceição Pita Soares PPD/PSD
Francisco António Madeira Mendes PS
Tiago Alexandre Ferreira Vitorino PPD/PSD
António Manuel Garriapa Melão PPD/PSD
Sandra Isabel Bernardes Coelho PPD/PSD
José Manuel Augusto de Magalhães PS
André Filipe Arraia Gomes PCP-PEV
Nuno Miguel Freire Gameiro Castel Branco PPD/PSD

 PRESIDENTES DA JUNTA

Junta de Freguesia Nome Partido
Abitureiras António Manuel da Silva Branco PS
Abrã Rui Manuel Lopes Ferreira PPD/PSD
Alcanede Manuel Joaquim Vieira PPD/PSD
Alcanhões Pedro Rui Figueiredo dos Santos Branco PPD/PSD
Almoster João de Oliveira Neves PPD/PSD
Amiais de Baixo Duarte Nuno Frazão Neto PS
Arneiro das Milhariças Paulo Jorge Gaspar Guedes PPD/PSD
Moçarria Marcelo Ferreira Morgado PS
Pernes Luís Emílio Rodrigues Duarte PS
Póvoa da Isenta José João Delgado Pedro PPD/PSD
Vale de Santarém Manuel João Heitor Custódio PS
Gançaria Joaquim Duarte Aniceto PPD/PSD
União das Freguesias de Achete, Azoia de Baixo e Póvoa e Santarém Guida Isabel Finote Henriques Botequim da Gaga MIAAP
União das Freguesias de Azoia de Cima e Tremês Luis Manuel Madeira Mena Esteves LITA
União das Freguesias de Casével e Vaqueiros Miguel Ângelo Rosário Tomás PPD/PSD
União das Freguesias de Romeira e Várzea Artur Manuel Glórias Ferreira Colaço PS
União das Freguesias de Santarém Carlos António Marçal PPD/PSD
União das Freguesias de São Vicente do Paúl e Vale de Figueira Ricardo Luís da Costa MIFU
Mais nesta categoria: Mensagem do Presidente »